23 MARCHA BTT FIRA D'ONDA 2015

Puesto Puesto Cat. Categoría Dorsal Nombre T. Oficial T. Real Club
1 1 M30 254 Xavier BORRAS 01:42:23 INDEPENDIENTE
2 2 M30 66 David GOR ESQUINAS 01:42:23 GSPORT-AYORA TURISMO-B.POLI
3 3 M30 75 Oscar JUAREZ PRADES 01:44:26 BICICLETES CABEDO
4 4 M30 251 Manuel JULVE CORNELLES 01:44:26 NOLOBIKER
5 5 M30 122 Daniel SAFONT VILAR 01:47:10 CULTBIKES SPECIALIZED
6 6 M30 253 Jose M. BENITO 01:47:10 GOSSBIKE
7 1 M40 26 Juan BARRUGUER VERDEGAL 01:48:14 BICICLETAS CABEDO
8 7 M30 139 Francisco Jose ZARZOSO TOMAS 01:51:21 CLUB CICLISTA CASTELLON
9 1 ELI 55 Jordi GALLEGO CASADÓ 01:51:45 OR BIKES
10 2 M40 34 David CABRERA ARNALDO 01:51:45 NOLO BIKER
11 1 S23 44 Luis EDO VICENTE 01:51:45 IN BIKE-CC COSTA DE AZAHAR CASTELLÓN
12 2 ELI 29 Sergio BLASCO MONTOLIO 01:52:22 MANGRANAR-CICLOESPAI
13 8 M30 82 Carlos MANRIQUE MARTÍNEZ 01:54:08 BICICLETES CABEDO
14 9 M30 77 Esteban LEIS CES 01:54:11 VIA VERDA ESPORTS
15 10 M30 97 Ruben MORENO GOMES 01:54:53 BICIS KM
16 11 M30 93 Raul MOLINA - 01:55:05 NOLOBIKER-U.C.BENICARLO
17 3 ELI 53 Miguel FORÉS VILAR 01:56:06 CC BIKE ADDICTION
18 3 M40 74 Alberto JORQUES CATALAN 01:56:30 MANGRANAR-CICLOESPAI
19 4 M40 47 Juan Carlos FANDOS ROIG 01:56:37 FAUSTIN-DESMARCA-BH
20 5 M40 30 Oscar BOVER FALCÓ 01:56:37 NOLOBIKER-U.C.BENICARLO
21 12 M30 48 Vicente FANDOS ROIG 01:56:39 FAUSTIN-DESMARCA-BH
22 2 S23 153 Cesar BOIX ROIG 01:56:42 NOLOBIKER-U.C.BENICARLO
23 13 M30 186 Cesar GARCIA MALLENCO 01:56:57 MASUSTAS TEAM
24 4 ELI 121 Jose RUIZ ALCARAZ 01:56:57 GASSBIKE
25 1 VET 68 Jesús HERVAS BLAZQUEZ 01:56:57 LABRUISETA.ES
26 5 ELI 72 Dany IBARRA BADENES 01:57:00 BTT CICLOESPAI
27 3 S23 137 Vicente VILLANUEVA PEREZ 01:57:00 BICICLETES CABEDO
28 6 M40 3 Emilio EZQUERRA PALUD 01:58:22 NOLOBIKER-U.C.BENICARLO
29 1 JUN 11 Marc AHICART PORCAR 01:58:23 LALBEABIKE
30 7 M40 111 Javier PRIETO GINES 01:58:30 CICLOS DOMINGO
31 6 ELI 252 Javier TORNADOR VILARROYA 01:58:31 INDEPENDIENTE
32 7 ELI 131 Oscar TENA FERNANDEZ 01:58:36 CLUB BTT A TERRA DKS ASSEGURAMSES
33 14 M30 124 Ivan SANTA BASILIA ASENSIO 01:59:00 TEAM CANMANOLO
34 15 M30 221 Vicent PRADES RIBES 01:59:25 MASUSTAS TEAM
35 16 M30 96 Pedro MORENO FERNANDEZ 01:59:50 TEAM MANRUBIA
36 8 M40 107 Vicent PLA MONROIG 01:59:50 BLOBIKES BENICARLO
37 17 M30 126 Jorge SERRA TEN 02:01:09 MASUSTAST TEAM
38 9 M40 247 Juan A. SERRANO LOPEZ 02:01:10 INDEPENDIENTE
39 18 M30 46 Juan José ESTELLER FORCADA 02:02:41 BICISCHIVA TEAM
40 2 JUN 205 Valentin Paul MARISOIU - 02:03:10 APARICI GRUP BTT
41 19 M30 114 Vicente RIPOLLES RUBIO 02:03:10 CANMANOLO TEAM
42 8 ELI 35 Gerardo CAMPOS - 02:03:30 INDEPENDIENTE
43 2 VET 129 Fracisco SUAREZ ROMAN 02:03:51 CICLOS DOMINGO
44 10 M40 39 Jaime CATALA SANCHEZ 02:04:06 CICLOS DOMINGO
45 20 M30 7 Juan GIL FRANCO 02:04:06 MonPedal
46 21 M30 57 Julio GARCIA MAGDALENO 02:04:06 MAINZU BTT
47 22 M30 87 Raúl MARTINEZ - 02:04:16 MONPEDAL
48 11 M40 99 Pablo MORTE BELTRAN 02:04:16 CICLOS DOMINGO
49 9 ELI 134 Jesus VALERO VIGIL 02:04:16 BICISCHIVA TEAM
50 23 M30 59 Agustin GARCIA FORNER 02:05:13 MANGRANAR-CICLOESPAI
51 24 M30 43 Alejandro DIAZ FELIP 02:05:13 C.C SENGLARS
52 25 M30 41 Carlos DESCALS ROGLA 02:05:14 INDEPENDIENTE
53 26 M30 84 Alejandro MANZANET LLOP 02:07:20 MAINZU BTT
54 27 M30 22 Octavio BALAGUER VILARROCHA 02:07:26 BASERBALA
55 3 VET 210 Carlos MONFORT BUJ 02:08:06 CLUB CICLISTA CABANES
56 12 M40 123 Angel SANCHEZ ALBA 02:08:21 INDEPENDIENTE
57 10 ELI 38 Oscar CASTRO PEREIRA 02:09:29 JABATOS DEL MONTI
58 28 M30 196 Alex JUAN CARRATALA 02:09:57 INDEPENDIENTE
59 13 M40 203 Andres MARIN SERRET 02:10:25 PANFIGOL X RAID
60 3 JUN 92 Marc MILIÁN CARCELLER 02:10:27 LA ROCA PARDA
61 4 S23 73 Jose Maria IGUALADA BONET 02:10:40 DESDENTATS ARTANA
62 14 M40 190 Alejandro GUINOT AGUILELLA 02:10:42 PANFIGOL X RAID
63 29 M30 184 Gabriel GADEA EGEA 02:11:02 INDEPENDIENTE
64 30 M30 64 Ivan GONZALEZ BERMEJO 02:11:37 TEAM MANRUBIA
65 31 M30 27 Pedro BENLLOCH ESTELLE 02:12:24 BTT LA RAPITA
66 4 VET 98 Raul MORTE BELTRAN 02:12:33 CICLOS DOMINGO
67 32 M30 150 Roberto ARRANDO - 02:12:56 BICICLETES CABEDO
68 11 ELI 62 Víctor Gil llorens GIL LLORENS 02:13:19 A TERRA - DKS ASSEGURANCES
69 15 M40 151 José Manuel AVILÉS SÁNCHEZ 02:13:40 GANCHO CRESTERIES
70 33 M30 45 Ricardo EDO - 02:13:50 CANMANOLO TEAM
71 5 VET 14 Vicent AGUILELLA PALASI 02:13:50 CICLES AB
72 34 M30 16 Oscar AICART NEBOT 02:13:59 CICLOS MONPEDAL
73 35 M30 36 José Pascual CANDAU PÉREZ 02:14:43 BREVA DENTAL
74 6 VET 40 Jose Vicente CUARTERO ZARAGOZA 02:14:45 DEPORTES BALAGUER
75 36 M30 100 Diego NEGRE PINARDELL 02:15:21 GTV-MAQUICER BY JAVI FONT
76 12 ELI 215 Rafa ORENGA MONTOLIU 02:15:21 INDEPENDIENTE
77 37 M30 113 Pedro RIBES PERIS 02:15:28 BTT AMAGAETS
78 38 M30 63 Francisco GÓMEZ MORENO 02:16:03 CICLOS DOMINGO
79 39 M30 103 Rafa PALMERO GUEROLA 02:16:47 BICICLETAS CABEDO
80 5 S23 202 Adrian MANZANO RODAS 02:17:56 C.C CASTELLON
81 6 S23 116 Jose Manuel RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ 02:17:57 INDEPENDIENTE
82 40 M30 181 Pau FERRARA SOCARRADES 02:18:36 INDEPENDIENTE
83 41 M30 104 Carlos PARRA BERNABEU 02:18:37 C.C. OROPESA
84 42 M30 108 Luis PLIEGO OLLER 02:19:46 GRUAS TOMAS
85 1 FEM 28 Aida BETETA CORVILLO 02:19:47 GRUAS TOMAS
86 43 M30 120 Cristobal RUIZ ARIAS 02:19:47 MONPEDAL
87 7 VET 71 Carlos IBAÑEZ MUÑOZ 02:20:16 CYCLE STORE-SPECIALIZED
88 13 ELI 51 Javier FERRER ANDRES 02:20:55 CC VETENBIKE
89 44 M30 52 Ramiro FLOR GARCES 02:21:20 MAINZU BTT
90 16 M40 89 Juan Bautista MELGAREJO SANCHEZ 02:21:27 MANGRANAR-CICLOESPAI
91 45 M30 142 Alberto AGUILERA GASQUE 02:22:14 APARICI GRUP BTT
92 14 ELI 18 Pablo AMER NEBOT 02:22:37 GOS RIDER
93 17 M40 67 Manuel HERRERO SALVA 02:23:18 CANMANOLO TEAM
94 46 M30 13 Jose AGILELLA - 02:23:45 INDEPENDIENTE
95 47 M30 130 Pablo TENA RICO 02:25:19 VETENBIKE
96 48 M30 128 Manolo SORRIBES NAVA 02:25:26 S'AMBALAX BIKE TEAM
97 4 JUN 101 Ivan ORTEGA ORTEGA 02:27:00 CLUB BTT CICLOESPAI
98 49 M30 95 David MONTES GRANERO 02:27:15 MONPEDAL
99 50 M30 239 Juan VILAR LARA 02:27:16 INDEPENDIENTE
100 18 M40 136 David VILARROCHA BERNAD 02:27:41 IN BIKE CC COSTA AZAHAR
101 51 M30 86 Miguel MARQUES FUERTES 02:28:32 INDEPENDIENTE
102 52 M30 183 Carlos FORNER SOSPEDRA 02:28:33 INDEPENDIENTE
103 53 M30 218 Salvador PERELLO VASQUEZ 02:28:58 INDEPENDIENTE
104 7 S23 228 Joan SALVADOR AGUT 02:29:36 APARICI GRUP BTT
105 19 M40 4 Francisco APARICI CENTELLES 02:30:54 Aparici Grup BTT
106 54 M30 199 Alvaro LOPEZ GALLEGO 02:31:10 INDEPENDIENTE
107 55 M30 164 Raul CRUZ - 02:31:22 BTT CASCANUECES
108 2 FEM 119 Elena ROYO MESEGUER 02:32:06 BLOBIKES BENICARLO
109 15 ELI 187 Yohan GARCIA - 02:32:25 BICICLETESCABEDO
110 20 M40 127 Juan SERRANO FERNANDEZ - 02:32:34 MANGRANAR-CICLOESPAI
111 16 ELI 193 Victor HERRERO - 02:33:25 INDEPENDIENTE
112 56 M30 236 Angel VALERO FABRA 02:33:37 APARICI GRUP BTT
113 17 ELI 88 Joan MARTINEZ SENMARTÍ 02:33:38 VIA VERDA ESPORTS
114 57 M30 143 Roberto ALCÓN BAUTISTA 02:33:39 MASUSTAS TEAM
115 58 M30 94 David MONFORT MIRALLES 02:33:44 C.C. PICAIO
116 59 M30 17 Sergi AICART NEBOT 02:35:19 CICLOS MONPEDAL
117 60 M30 112 Ivan RAMBLA SAURA 02:35:32 CUDOL ROIG
118 61 M30 216 Jose OSUNA GUTIERREZ 02:35:42 BICICLETES CABEDO
119 62 M30 217 Victor OSUNA GUTIERREZ 02:35:42 BICICLETES CABEDO
120 63 M30 132 Sergio TIO - 02:35:42 BICICLETES CABEDO
121 18 ELI 125 David SANTOS MAILLO 02:37:53 BICISCHIVA TEAM
122 19 ELI 225 Manuel RODRÍGUEZ VELASCO 02:37:53 INDEPENDIENTE
123 21 M40 56 Pedro Jose GARCIA MATEO 02:38:53 C.C. CASTILLO DE AYORA
124 5 JUN 159 Jordi CAMPOS - 02:38:57 INDEPENDIENTE
125 22 M40 211 Manuel Angel MUÑOZ ALCANTARILLA 02:40:05 HPSEXUAL
126 23 M40 60 Manuel GARCIA MONREAL 02:40:05 CANMANOLO
127 64 M30 222 Javier PRATS MUNDINA 02:41:05 INDEPENDIENTE
128 24 M40 212 David MUÑOZ BELTRAN 02:41:05 INDEPENDIENTE
129 25 M40 201 Óscar LUCAS CRUZ 02:41:09 INDEPENDIENTE
130 26 M40 90 Vicente MEZQUITA - 02:41:12 CANMANOLO TEAM
131 65 M30 235 Roberto TORRICO - 02:41:12 TEAM MANRUBIA
132 8 S23 133 Raul TRAVER FABREGAT 02:41:13 L'ALBEA BIKE
133 20 ELI 31 Sergio BREVA MIRALLES 02:41:14 L'ALBEA BIKE
134 21 ELI 109 Cristian PORCAR ALBERT 02:41:15 L'ALBEA BIKE
135 66 M30 182 David FERRE MIRALLES 02:41:56 INDEPENDIENTE
136 27 M40 81 Manolo MALLOL COLOMER 02:43:03 GEGANT DE PEDRA
137 28 M40 185 Jesus GALVEZ RODRIGUEZ 02:43:05 BTT BUFALS
138 29 M40 204 Manuel MARIN PRIETO 02:43:05 BTT BUFALS
139 67 M30 146 Hector APARICI VILAR 02:44:29 INDEPENDIENTE
140 22 ELI 189 Enrique GUILLAMON LARA 02:45:44 INDEPENDIENTE
141 68 M30 118 Rafa ROSA GARCIA 02:45:45 GOS RIDER
142 30 M40 191 Juan Carlos HERNANDEZ CASTELL 02:46:39 APARICI GRUP BTT
143 69 M30 244 Juan C. BALLESTER MARZA 02:46:39 APARICI GRUP BTT
144 70 M30 110 Roberto PORCAR BELLÉS 02:47:45 SENGLARS
145 71 M30 180 Félix FERNÁNDEZ SAMPEDRO 02:49:00 INDEPENDIENTE
146 72 M30 168 Gustavo FERNANDEZ SAMPEDRO 02:49:00 INDEPENDIENTE
147 31 M40 69 Oscar HUESO PUCHOL 02:52:25 INDEPENDIENTE
148 8 VET 20 Robert ANYÓ JUAN 02:52:25 C.C.PASARELA-LUCCIOLA
149 73 M30 232 Vicente SORIANO GARCIA 02:52:26 INDEPENDIENTE
150 74 M30 214 Vicente NICOLAU GALLEGO 02:53:23 INDEPENDIENTE
151 75 M30 33 Sergio CABEDO BEL 02:53:33 S'AMBALAX BIKE TEAM
152 76 M30 192 Cristian HERRERA - 02:53:35 INDEPENDIENTE
153 23 ELI 167 David ESTEVE BERNUS 02:53:35 INDEPENDIENTE
154 9 VET 233 Francisco TARREGA MONFORT 02:53:43 CC OROPESA
155 77 M30 223 Aleix PUCHAL PARDOS 02:53:56 INDEPENDIENTE
156 24 ELI 37 Ignacio CAÑADAS CACHINERO 02:54:25 INDEPENDIENTE
157 78 M30 24 Juan BALAGUER VILARROCHA 02:54:26 CUDOL ROIG
158 79 M30 144 Ximo ALFONSO UCHER 02:54:42 CONFIANCES TRAIL CLUB
159 80 M30 207 Carlos MEJIAS PAVIA 02:54:50 INDEPENDIENTE
160 3 FEM 79 Sandra LUJÁN MIRAVET 02:54:50 INDEPENDIENTE
161 4 FEM 138 Merche VILLANUEVA PÉREZ 02:56:38 BICICLETES CABEDO
162 81 M30 238 Borja VIDAL ACEITUNO 03:00:24 APARICI GRUP BTT
163 82 M30 206 Santiago MARTÍNEZ MOLLON 03:00:56 BICICLETAS CABEDO
164 83 M30 163 Rafael COLLADO GAYA 03:00:59 INDEPENDIENTE
165 32 M40 188 Ignacio GARCIA BURGUETE 03:01:32 INDEPENDIENTE
166 33 M40 91 Miguel Angel MILIÁN GASULLA 03:02:45 LA ROCA PARDA
167 34 M40 170 Ricardo FERNANDEZ FORT 03:04:27 BTT CASCANUECES
168 35 M40 152 Marcelo BENITEZ LOPEZ 03:06:27 PORQUETS MTB
169 84 M30 231 Raul SORIA FERNANDEZ 03:06:56 INDEPENDIENTE
170 85 M30 165 Victor DIAZ BALAGUER 03:06:56 INDEPENDIENTE
171 86 M30 25 Victor BALLESTER GIL 03:07:18 INDEPENDIENTE
172 87 M30 166 Jordi DOMINGO BLASCO 03:09:11 INDEPENDIENTE
173 6 JUN 147 Carlos APARICI CAMAÑES 03:09:11 APARICI GRUP BTT
174 88 M30 6 Javier RAMÍREZ . 03:10:37 Independiente
175 36 M40 219 Pablo PERIS ESPINOSA 03:11:16 INDEPENDIENTE
176 89 M30 226 Antonio ROLDÁN JARQUE 03:11:17 APARICI GRUP BTT
177 37 M40 224 Oscar RIPOLLES RIBALTA 03:11:17 GEGANT DE PEDRA
178 90 M30 197 Miguel LLORENS COLERA 03:11:18 APARICI GRUP BTT
179 25 ELI 135 Ivan VELA - 03:16:48 SEPELACO
180 91 M30 250 Carlos BALLESTER RUIZ 03:16:50 INDEPENDIENTE
181 26 ELI 140 Francesc AGUILELLA MARIN 03:17:38 INDEPENDIENTE
182 27 ELI 230 Jorge SOLSONA GARCIA 03:17:38 INDEPENDIENTE
183 92 M30 195 Alberto IZQUIERDO ORTELLS 03:17:46 INDEPENDIENTE
184 93 M30 162 Javier CHALMETA CASTELLS 03:17:59 INDEPENDIENTE
185 38 M40 220 Juanjo PRADAS REBULL 03:18:56 INDEPENDIENTE
186 39 M40 242 David AJTILLERO VIDAL 03:21:36 INDEPENDIENTE
187 40 M40 243 Ivan AJTILLERO VIDAL 03:21:37 INDEPENDIENTE
188 41 M40 156 Ramon CABEDO SELMA 03:21:37 INDEPENDIENTE
189 28 ELI 194 Gonzalo IGUALADA CEBRIAN 03:24:47 INDEPENDIENTE
190 94 M30 76 Ivan JUAREZ PRADES 03:25:25 BICICLETES CABEDO
191 95 M30 198 Jose LOPEZ JUAREZ 03:25:25 BICICLETES CABEDO
192 29 ELI 32 Javier BURGUETE RIBES 03:25:25 BICICLETAS CABEDO
193 42 M40 61 Jose Javier GARCIA MORENO 03:25:25 BICICLETES CABEDO
194 10 VET 78 Jose Antonio LÓPEZ QUESADA 03:25:27 BICICLETES CABEDO
195 96 M30 105 José Luis PARRA PARDOS 03:25:29 BICICLETES CABEDO
196 97 M30 241 Francisco ZARZOSO ALARCON 03:25:29 BICICLETES CABEDO
197 5 FEM 106 Esther PARRA PARDOS 03:25:31 BICICLETES CABEDO
198 11 VET 155 José Vicente CABEDO SANSANO 03:25:31 BICICLETES CABEDO
199 98 M30 240 Antonio Jose VILLEGAS TOMAS 03:25:31 BICICLETES CABEDO
200 99 M30 157 Jose CABEDO CARDA 03:25:31 BICICLETES CABEDO
201 100 M30 234 Iván TAUSTE RUIZ 03:32:59 INDEPENDIENTE
202 101 M30 141 Manolo AGUILELLA MONTAÑES 03:32:59 INDEPENDIENTE
203 102 M30 49 Jesus FERNANDEZ GUILLEN 03:32:59 SEPELACO
204 43 M40 145 Jorge ANDREU AYMERICH 03:36:02 INDEPENDIENTE
205 30 ELI 209 Hugo MILLA - 03:40:53 INDEPENDIENTE
206 31 ELI 213 Pedro NAVARRO FLOR 03:40:55 INDEPENDIENTE
207 103 M30 154 Adrian BRANCHADELL DELGADO 03:41:42 INDEPENDIENTE
208 104 M30 160 Abraham CAMPOS SOLÁ 03:41:43 INDEPENDIENTE
209 105 M30 237 Ximo VIDAL GALVER 03:43:27 M'ASUTAS TEAM